2017-2018 academic year
  • Certificate – for participation in the World Championship Abu Dhabi 2017 – Davydov AV;
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – for the Republican professional contest “Best methodical development” – Butnarash VG;
  • Certificate, diploma of the 3rd degree – for the Republican contest of teachers “The best portfolio of the educator of 2017” – Avdochenko I.N .;
  • Certificate – for the subject Olympiad “In the world of modern accounting” – Avdochenko I.N .;
  • 1st place – in the regional competition “Digital planet” – Galiganov M;
  • Letter of gratitude, diploma of 1 degree – in Republican remote express competition “Pedagogical Marathon” – Butnarash VG;
  • Diploma of 1 degree – in the Republican remote express competition “Pedagogical Marathon” – Kusainova DB;
  • Diploma of 1 degree – in remote-international competition for children “Staircase of Success” – Seredkina VM;
  • Thanksgiving letter – for creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition of graphic works “Digital Planet” – Kusainova DB;
  • Letter of thanks – for the preparation of winners in the regional competition of graphic works “Digital Planet” – Kusainova DB;
  • Thanksgiving letter – for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition of graphic works “Digital planet – Butnarash VG;
  • Thanksgiving letter – for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition of graphic works “Digital Planet” – Zhursinalina GS;
  • Letter of thanks – for creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition of graphic works “Digital Planet” – Keneshov DD;
  • Diploma – for participation in the competition of graphic works “Digital planet” – Kudryashov D .;
  • Diploma – for participation in the competition of graphic works “Digital planet” – Marchenko V .;
  • Diploma – for participation in the competition of graphic works “Digital planet” – Khramey A .;
  • Diploma – for participation in the competition of graphic works “Digital Planet” – Serikbaev N .;
  • Diploma – for participation in the competition of graphic works “Digital planet” – Cairola G .;
  • Diploma of 1 degree – for participation in the scientific and practical conference “Young scientist-2018”, in the framework of the program “Spiritual revival” – Kaparova G.
  • 1st place – in the International Express Contest “Inform know-it-all” Master class – Ryadinskaya IA
  • Certificate- for participating in the International Project “Pedagogical Talent”, Balguzhinova Zh ..
  • Letter of gratitude – for participation in the International Project “Pedagogical Talent”, Balguzhinova Zh ..
  • 1st place – International express competition “Inform know-it-all” development of the Open lesson, Amanova Zh.S.
  • 1st place – International express competition “Inform know-it-all” article, Ahmadieva MB
  • 1st place – International Express Contest “Inform know-it-all” Teacher’s essay, O. Broze
  • 1st place – International express competition “Inform know-it-all” development of the Open lesson, Makanova GI.
  • Charter – Regional event in September, 2017, Makanova GI.
  • Certificate – Republican remote scientific-practical conference ZIAT, article, Beksultanova AK
  • Diploma for the 2 nd place – Republican Pedagogical Competition “Best Pedagogical Portfolio” ZIAT, portfolio, Beksultanova AK
  • 3rd place – Republican distance Olympiad KIO, Muslimova Zh.M.
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad KIO, Muslimova Zh.M.
  • Certificate – Participant of the international scientific-practical conference “Model of educational and methodological associations of organizations of technical and vocational education as a mechanism of maintenance and quality assurance of technical and professional education”, publication: Doschanova A.I., Tatyanova A.B., Sinko O.V., Butnarash O.L., Dyusekeeva L.K., Ayaganova B.Z., Kazieva U.Zh., Suyundukova B.K., Shraiber O.I., Mukat A.K., Nuzhin V.A., Braginets A.P., Taiikova G.L., Sagumbaev M.K., Ibatova A.K., Kubzhasarova Zh.I., Kontrubayeva Zh.I., Kunitsyna S.N., Kusainova D.B., Butnarash V.G., Baitursunova K.K., Avdochenko I.N., Erezhepova A.K., Zhursinalina G.S., Bazhirova Sh.R., Zhailibaeva K.M., Sonarbaeva U.I., Beksultanova A.K., Ahmadiev M .B., Makanova G.I., Ryadinskaya I.A., Saidov A.M., Balguzhinova Zh.E., Amanova Zh.S., Baygentov B.B., Rizhenko E.T., Sagindykova Zh.B., Utemisova R.Zh., Mukhametkalieva A.T,
  • Participation: Takenov S.A., Akhmetov M.S., Akushkarov A.N., Nazarenko S.A., Karamurzin R.M., Shmakov M.V., Omarova A.S., Urazova L.I., Muslimova Zh. M., Zhumagulova T.K., Karkinbaeva G.A., Shcherbakov V.V., Burkitbaev S.T., Khusainova A.T., Efimenko V.A., Gall T.I., Brose O. V., Kumarova G.E., Gorpenko N.A., Izdelyueva S.S., Alseitov K.S., Aspandiyarova G.B., Pushkareva A.V., Bekov D.S., Iskakov K.E., Kadirshinova A.M.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in Computer Sciences”, Nuzhin V.A.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in Computer Sciences”, Suyundukova B.K.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in Computer Sciences”, Shraiber O.I.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in Computer Sciences”, Mukat A.K.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in the Field of Healthcare”, Nazarenko S.A.
  • Certificate – Online Olympiad “Features of Effective Planning” JSC “National Center for Advanced Training in Computer Sciences”, Akushkarov A.N.
  • Diploma of 3rd degree – Republican contest of teachers and educators, portfolio, Avdochenko I.N.
  • Certificate – Republican competition of teachers and educators, portfolio, Avdochenko I.N.
  • Diploma of 1 degree – All-Russian competition of teachers with international participation, Nomination “My work program”, Balguzhinova Zh.E.
  • 1st place – International Express Contest “Modern Teacher”. Article “Modern technologies of civil-law education and education of students”, Baygentov B.B.
  • Certificate – International Forum “Regional studies as a factor in the education of the spiritual foundations of patriotism in the space of a small homeland”, Zholdybek G.Zh.
  • Letter of thanks – Regional scientific-practical conference, KInEU College, Aspandiyarova G.B.
  • Letter of gratitude – Regional scientific-practical conference, KInEU College, Izdelyueva S.S.
  • Letter of thanks – Regional scientific and practical conference, KInEU College, Mukhametkaliyeva A.T.
  • Thanksgiving letter – Republican remote olympiad of the KKO, Baygentov BB.
  • Certificate – Republican remote scientific-practical conference ZIAT, article, Beksultanova AK
  • Diploma for the 2 nd place – Republican Pedagogical Competition “Best Pedagogical Portfolio” ZIAT, portfolio, Beksultanova AK
  • Diploma of 3rd degree – Republican distance olympiad in Kazakh language of KIO, Kazieva U.Zh.
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International educational project PlanetSkills, Best methodological development, Kazieva U.Zh.
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican distance olympiad on the Kazakh language of KIO, Kazieva U.Zh.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet competitions”, publication, N. Gorpenko.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet competitions”, publication, M.Akhmadieva.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet competitions”, publication, Ryadinskaya IA.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet competitions”, publication, Amanova Zh.S.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet competitions”, publication, Makanova GI
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican Remote express competition for teachers “Pedagogical Marathon”, Nomination “Open lesson, occupation”, Kusainova DB
  • Letter of thanks – Thanksgiving letter “Digital planet” for the preparation of the winner KInEU, Kusainova DB
  • Letter of thanks – Thank you letter “Digital planet” for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the competition competition count works. KINAU, Kusainova D.B.
  • Certificate – International educational site, Olympiad “In the world of modern accounting”, Avdochenko I.N.
  • Thanksgiving letter – “Digital Planet” for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition works graph. KINESU, Keneshov D.D.
  • Thanksgiving letter – “Digital Planet” for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition works graph. KINAU, Zhursinalina G.S.
  • Thanksgiving letter – “Digital Planet” for the creative approach to the preparation of students in the regional competition works graph. KInEU, Butnarash V.G.
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International educational project “Teacher’s gift”. Republican professional distance competition, Butnarash V.G.
  • Letter of thanks – Thank you letter “Teacher’s gift”, Butnarash V.G.
  • Diploma 1 st place – Remote express competition for teachers “Pedagogical Marathon” Nomination “Pedagogical article”, Butnarash V.G.
  • Diploma – Regional festival of pedagogical ideas «Effective innovations», Aspandiyarova G.B.
  • Certificate – Regional festival of pedagogical ideas “Innovations in Action” (article), Aspandiyarova G.B.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet competition Certificate “The best open lesson” – The effect of electric current on the human body, Aspandiyarova G.B.
  • Certificate – Regional festival of pedagogical ideas “Innovations in Action” (article), Izdelyueva S.S.
  • Diploma – Regional festival of pedagogical ideas ” Effective innovations “, Rizhenko E.T.
  • Certificate – Regional Festival of Pedagogical Ideas “Innovations in Action” (article), Rizhenko E.T.
  • Certificate – Regional festival of pedagogical ideas “Innovations in Action” (article), Sagandykova Zh.B.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Publication-article, Karkinbaeva G.A.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Publication – cl. hour, Karkinbaeva GA
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Publication- methodological development, Karkinbaeva G.A.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Publication- methodological development, Karkinbaeva G.A.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Publication- methodological development, Karkinbaeva G.A.
  • Diploma – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all”, Teacher of the Year – 2017, Karkinbaeva G.A.
  • Diploma 1 place – International educational site “Teacher’s gift”, Publication- methodological development, Beksultanova A.K.
  • Diploma – International educational site “Teacher’s gift”, Beksultanova A.K.
  • Literacy – Republican portal of gifted children, Zhalibayeva K.M.
  • Diploma – Republican Internet competition, Sonarbaeva U.I.
  • Gratitude – Republican Information Center, Enlightenment, Sonarbaeva U.I..
  • Certificate – International Contest “Tolerant World”, Nuzhin V.A.
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Nuzhin V.A.
  • Certificate – International competition “Financial Literacy”, Nuzhin VA
  • Certificate – International Contest “Tolerant World”, Schreiber O.I.
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Schraiber O.I.
  • Certificate – International competition “Financial literacy”, Schraiber O.I.
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KInEU, Fedorova T.N.
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KInEU, Segizbaeva A.S.
  • Diploma – International distance pedagogical competition, Ryadinskaya I.A.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all “, methodical development of EMS, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all “, methodical development of article, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all “, methodical development of guidance, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Certificate – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all “, methodical development of research work, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Diploma – Republican Internet magazine “Inform know-it-all “, Teacher of the Year – 2017, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Certificate – International educational site “Internet contests”, publication, Matvienko Yu.V.
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Information and Methodological Center. Enlightenment, masterclass., Baytursunova K.K.
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Information and Methodological Center. Enlightenment, open school, Baytursunova K.K.
  • Certificate – Republican Information and Methodological Center. Enlightenment, open school, Baytursunova K.K.
  • Certificate – Republican Information and Methodological Center. Enlightenment, masterclass., Baytursunova K.K.
  • Diploma 2 place – Republican National Internet Olympiad in Informatics, Sagumbaev M.K.
  • Certificate – Republican National Internet Olympiad in Informatics, Sagumbaev M.K.
  • Gratitude – Republican National Internet Olympiad in Informatics, Sagumbaev MK
  • Certificate – The Regional Seminar “Raising the Religious and Legal Literacy of the Members of the Public Councils of the Regional Assembly of the People of Kazakhstan” was heard – Menzaripova Diana
  • Certificate – World Championship “WorldSkills Abu Dhabi” in the competence “Wiring” c 15.10.17-19.10.17, Kotsurenko Valery
  • Diploma of the 2nd degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Russian language” (CCO), Bakhtiyar Nurgul
  • Certificate – Republican distance olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Danara Mukhambetova
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Elmira Nurankyzy
  • Certificate – Republican distance olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Kirin Vladimir
  • Certificate – Republican Remote Olympiad in Kazakh Language and Literature (KIO), Eskendir Kadirbai
  • Certificate – Republican distance olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Ergazina Albina
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Kazakh language” (KCO), Zhursunov Ansagan
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Kazakh language” (KKO), Jusipbekov Yernar
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Kazakh language” (CCO), Daniil Trotsenko
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Kazakh language” (KKO), Sarsenova Asiya
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad on the subject “Kazakh language” (KKO), Zhumabaeva Botagoz
  • Certificate – Republican Distance Olympiad (KIO), Daniil Trotsenko
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad (KIO), Zarina Bavugiyn
  • Certificate – Republican Distance Olympiad (KIO), Auez Makariya
  • Certificate – Republican Remote Olympiad (KIO), Ramazan Abishev
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad (KIO), Yernur Saparbekov
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad (KIO), Zhasulan Tulegenov
  • Certificate – Republican Distance Olympiad (KIO), Bakhytzhan Uteulin
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Distance competition ” National Leaders of Liberty” (Intellectual educational portal “Onege”), Ғалымжанова семсем
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Ergazin Aruzhan
  • Certificate – Republican distance olympiad in Kazakh language literature (KIO), Aldikenova Zhulduzay
  • Certificate – Republican distance Olympiad in Kazakh language and literature (KIO), Zakiryanov Guldana
  • Diploma of 1 degree – International distance subject Olympiad of schoolchildren and students in the Kazakh language and Kazakh literature, Zhumaganova Gulnaz
  • Diploma of 2 degrees – International distance subject Olympiad of schoolchildren and students in the Kazakh language and Kazakh literature, Maksutova Dinara
  • Diploma of 1 degree – International distance subject Olympiad of schoolchildren and students in the Kazakh language and Kazakh literature, Karzhaubaeva Akmaral
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International Express Olympiad “Olympus-2017”, Esetov Bakhtiyar
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International Express Olympiad “Olympus-2017”, Fomenko E.S.
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International Express Olympiad “Olympus-2017”, Surushanov Yu.Yu.
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – International Express Olympiad “Olympus-2017”, Durmanov AV
  • Diploma 2 degrees – Regional scientific and practical conference “Development. Confidence. Success », Vyymov Alexey
  • Certificate – Regional scientific and practical conference “Development. Confidence. Success », Vyymov Alexey
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – Regional scientific-practical conference “Development. Confidence. Success », Erisheva Gulzira
  • Certificate – Regional scientific and practical conference “Development. Confidence. Success », Erisheva Gulzira
  • Diploma of the 2nd degree – Republican Olympiad of the KCO on the “Fundamentals of Law”, Herzel Maxim
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad of the KCO on “Fundamentals of Law”, Kapinos Denis
  • Diploma of the 2nd degree – Republican Olympiad of the KCO on the “Fundamentals of Law”, Klyachin Konstantin
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad of the KCO on “Fundamentals of Law”, Gladchenko Stanislav
  • Diploma of the 2nd degree – Republican Olympiad of the KCO on the “Fundamentals of Law”, Garbuzov Oleg
  • Diploma 2 place – Republican distance olympiad in the Kazakh language, Sergey Yagolnik
  • Certificate – Republican distance olympiad in the Kazakh language, Sergey Yagolnik
  • Diploma of 2nd degree – International educational site “Teacher’s gift”, Nursha Asel
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Kozhabergenova Daiyana
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Abdrakhmanova Anel
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Kalikova Aruzat
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Turak Armangul
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Seydakhmetova Dana
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican portal of gifted children, Bayanbaeva Diana
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican Distance Learning in the Kazakh language, Tulegenov Zhasulan
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican Distance Learning in the Kazakh language, Rostislavov Rostislav
  • Diploma 1 place – Republican Distance Learning in the Kazakh language, Sergey Yagolnik
  • Certificate – Republican Distant Olympiad in the Kazakh language, Sergey Yagolnik
  • Certificate – Republican Distant Olympiad in the Kazakh language, Sukhanov Alisher
  • Diploma of the 3rd degree – Republican Distance Learning in the Kazakh language, Shlyahova Daniil
  • Certificate – Republican Distance Learning in the Kazakh language, Shlyahova Daniil
  • Certificate – Republican Distant Olympiad in the Kazakh language, Ksenich Irina
  • Diploma of 1 degree – Republican Olympiad in the Russian language of the KCO, Kozhakhmetova SS.
  • Diploma 3 degrees – Republican Olympiad in Russian literature, Nursha Assel
  • Diploma of 3 degrees – Republican Internet competition. Essays, Tulegenova Zarina
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KINEU, Tuyebayev A.
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KINEU, Surushanov Yu
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KINEU, Sagadiyeva E
  • Certificate – Startup Weekend Kostanay Competition, KINEU, Gempik A
  • Certificate – Competition Startup Weekend Kostanay, KINEU, Alkhimenkov Yu
  • Diploma 3 place – International Contest “Tolerant World”, Tulegenov J.
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Tulegenov J.
  • Certificate – International competition “Financial Literacy”, Tulegenov J.
  • Diploma 2 place – International competition “Tolerant World”, Davletov E.R.
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Davletov E.R.
  • Certificate – International competition “Financial literacy”, Davletov E.R.
  • Diploma 3 place – International Contest “Tolerant World”, Gempik AA
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Gempik A.A.
  • Diploma 3 place – International competition “Financial Literacy”, Gempik A.A.
  • Diploma 3rd place – International Contest “Tolerant World”, Vakhitov Abdulla
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Vakhitov Abdulla
  • Diploma 3 place – International competition “Financial Literacy”, Vakhitov Abdulla
  • Diploma 3 place – International contest “Tolerant World”, Baimenov Adil
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Baimenov Adil
  • Diploma 3 place – International competition “Financial Literacy”, Baimenov Adil
  • Certificate – International contest “Tolerant World”, Egorov Alexey
  • Certificate – International competition “Security in the Internet”, Egorov Alexey
  • Diploma 3 place – International competition “Financial literacy”, Egorov Alexey
Customer protection
145 queries